Essential Information of Klassik Exotica

Property Type Flats
Project Location Sarjapur, Bengaluru
Bedroom(s) 3 & 4 BHK
Unit Sizes 1780 - 2430 Sq.Ft
Price Range 1.57 Cr - 2.14 Cr (Base Price) *
Rate per Sqft 8,820
Total Land Area 1.7 Acres
No. of Units 117
Total Blocks 2
Total Floors B+G+14 Floors
Possession Under Construction (Dec 2026)
Rera Id PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/050525/007712

Price of Klassik Exotica

Config
Size (Sq.ft)
Price
3 BHK Flats
1780 - 2100
1.57 Cr - 1.85 Cr *
4 BHK Flats
2430
2.14 Cr *

More About Klassik Exotica

Klassik Exotica Address

Address: Sy.No, 1/1 & 80/2, Sarjapura - Attibele Road, Sarjapura, Anekal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562125, India

Floor Plans & Pricing

3 BHK Flats
4 BHK Flats
1780 Sq.ft
1830 Sq.ft
2100 Sq.ft
3 BHK Price at 1.57 Cr* (Base Price)
3 BHK Price at 1.61 Cr * (Base Price)
3 BHK Price at 1.85 Cr* (Base Price)
2430 Sq.ft
4 BHK Price at 2.14 Cr* (Base Price)
EMI Calculator
Lakhs
0 25 50 75 100 125 150 175 200
%
5 7.5 10 12.5 15 17.5 20 22.5
Years
0 5 10 15 20 25 30 35
  • Cost of Home

    100 L

Where is Klassik Exotica located?

Klassik Exotica is located in Sarjapur, Bengaluru

What are the unit sizes available in Klassik Exotica?

Unit sizes of the Klassik Exotica ranges from 1780 - 2430 Sq.Ft .

Is the Klassik Exotica RERA registered?

Yes, Klassik Exotica is registered under TNRERA and the registration number is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/050525/007712.